Regionale Erfolge


Landesmeisterschaften Baden-Württemberg

1998GoldLeichtgewicht-Junioren-DoppelzweierPhilipp Orth, Patrick MohsJM A 2x LG
GoldLeichtgewicht-Juniorinnen-DoppelzweierKatharina OrthJF A 2x LG
GoldLeichtgewicht-Juniorinnen-DoppelzweierKatharina OrthJF B 2x LG
GoldLeichtgewicht-Juniorinnen-EinerKatharina OrthJF B 1x LG
BronzeJunioren-EinerPhilipp OrthJM A 1x
BronzeLeichtgewichts-Junioren-EinerPhilipp OrthJM A 1x LG
1997GoldLeichtgewichts-Juniorinnen-EinerKatharina OrthJF B1 1x LG
SilberLeichtgewichts-Junioren-DoppelzweierPhilipp Orth, Patrick MohsJM A 2x LG
SilberLeichtgewichts-Junioren-EinerPhilipp OrthJM A 1x LG
1996GoldLeichtgewichts-Junioren-DoppelzweierPhilipp OrthJM B 2x LG
SilberLeichtgewichts-Junioren-EinerPhilipp OrthJM B 1x LG
1995GoldJunioren-EinerMatthias RodenbachJM A 1x
1994BronzeJunioren-EinerChristian BiberJM B 1x LG
BronzeJuniorinnen-EinerDorothee BiberJF B 1x LG
1991BronzeJunioren-EinerSebastian ThormannJM B 1x
1990SilberJuniorinnen-EinerSilvia ReschJF A 1x
SilberJuniorinnen-EinerCarmen KachelJF B 1x
1989GoldJuniorinnen-DoppelzweierSilvia Resch, Carmen KachelJF A 2x
1988GoldJunioren-EinerSilvia ReschJF B 1x
BronzeJuniorinnen-Doppelzweier ohne Stfr.Silvia Resch, Carmen KachelJF A 2-
BronzeJuniorinnen-EinerCarmen KachelJF A 1x
BronzeJunioren-EinerChristoph MartinJM A 1x
1987SilberJuniorinnen-DoppelzweierSilvia Resch, Carmen KachelJF B 2x
1986SilberJunioren-DoppelzweierDirk Schwitt, Bernd FrickeJM A 2x
1985SilberJunioren-EinerBernd FrickeJM A 1x
1984SilberJunioren-EinerBernd FrickeJM A 1x
1981SilberJunioren-EinerRalf EhrhardtJM B 1x
1971SilberJunioren-EinerWolfgang SüßJM A 1x

Landesmeisterschaften Baden-Württemberg

20054.Junioren-DoppelviererMaximilian KönigJM A 4x
2004GoldJunioren-Doppelzweier o. Stm.Maximilian KönigJM B 2x-
2004SilberJunioren-AchterMaximilian KönigJM B 8+
2004SilberKöln (D) Männer-Vierer mit Stm.Maximilian KönigJM A 4x

Landesentscheid Baden-Württemberg

1996GoldMädchen-DoppelzweierKatharina Orth, Stefanie KernJF C 2x
GoldMädchen-EinerKatharina OrthJF C 1x
BronzeMädchen-EinerStefanie KernJF C 1x
1995GoldMädchen-EinerKatharina OrthJF C 1x
1994SilberMädchen-EinerStefanie KernJF C 1x
1990GoldJungen-Einer 1000 mSebastian ThormannJM C 1x
GoldJungen-Einer 3000 mSebastian ThormannJM C 1x